redu.md
Stores Catalogs Price history The app
Google Play App Store
RO Română RU Русский EN English
redu›Prices by store›CasaMega

CasaMega prices, catalog & discounts in Moldova

Updated: 21.10.2026

See CasaMega's current discounts and catalog and, on top of that, where each product is cheapest in other stores, with its price history over the last month. Free, with redu.

CasaMega's latest catalog has ended; the next one usually lands within a few days.

Last 30 days

BUNETTO Crupa de grau, Bulgur 800g

BUNETTO Crupa de grau, Bulgur 800g 800 g Grocery

from 14.10 lei3 stores
  • Nr.114.10 lei
  • Bonus14.99 lei
  • Linella18.99 lei
Best price · Nr.1 · 12% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
1214161820222424.0930.0906.1012.1018.10
BonusCasaMegaLinellaNr.1
Add to list
BUNETTO Fasole bob mare 800g

BUNETTO Fasole bob mare 800g 800 g Grocery

from 28.15 lei3 stores
  • Nr.128.15 lei
  • Bonus44.00 lei
  • Linella46.19 lei
Best price · Nr.1 · 29% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
25303540455024.0930.0906.1012.1018.10
BonusCasaMegaLinellaNr.1
Add to list
BUNETTO Sare Iodata Gema 1kg pelicula

BUNETTO Sare Iodata Gema 1kg pelicula 1 kg Grocery

from 8.75 lei4 stores
  • Mega Alina8.75 lei
  • Linella9.59 lei
  • Bonus10.39 lei
  • Metro11.49 lei
Best price · Mega Alina · 13% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
8910111224.0930.0907.1013.1019.10
BonusCasaMegaLinellaMega AlinaMetro
Add to list
COCA-COLA Băutură Carbogazoasă 1,25L

COCA-COLA Băutură Carbogazoasă 1,25L 1.25 L Beverages

from 19.90 lei8 stores
  • Metro19.90 lei
  • CIP Market19.95 lei
  • Mega Alina21.99 lei
  • Linella23.99 lei
  • Jardi26.90 lei
  • Bonus29.15 lei
  • Alcomarket29.90 lei
  • WineTime35.00 lei
Best price · Metro · 23% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
15202530354024.0901.1007.1014.1020.10
AlcomarketBonusCasaMegaCIP MarketJardiLinellaMega AlinaMetroWineTime
Add to list
COCA-COLA ZERO, Băutură Carbogazoasă 1,25L

COCA-COLA ZERO, Băutură Carbogazoasă 1,25L 1.25 L Beverages

from 19.95 lei7 stores
  • CIP Market19.95 lei
  • Metro21.90 lei
  • Mega Alina21.99 lei
  • Linella23.99 lei
  • Bonus29.15 lei
  • Alcomarket29.90 lei
  • WineTime35.00 lei
Best price · CIP Market · 23% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
15202530354024.0930.0907.1013.1019.10
AlcomarketBonusCasaMegaCIP MarketLinellaMega AlinaMetroWineTime
Add to list
BATISTE Șampon uscat Cherry 200ml

BATISTE Șampon uscat Cherry 200ml 200 ml Personal Care

from 69.99 lei3 stores
  • Linella69.99 lei
  • Zolușca109.95 lei
  • Mega Alina120.99 lei
Best price · Linella · 30% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
608010012014024.0929.0903.1008.1012.10
CasaMegaLinellaMega AlinaZolușca
Add to list

The full CasaMega catalog in the app

Compare your whole cart, see the full price history and get alerts when prices drop. Free, no account.

Free onGoogle Play
Free onApp Store

Or scan the code with your phone

No account required · Android & iOS

How often are CasaMega prices updated?

It depends on the store: each chain runs its own promo period, and most refresh their offers once a week or once every two weeks. redu re-checks prices every time a new catalog lands and keeps the history, so you can see when it's genuinely a good time to buy.

Is CasaMega actually the cheapest?

Not always - and that's the point. For every CasaMega product on this page you can see the price at the other stores redu tracks, with the cheapest one highlighted. redu compares prices across Moldova's big chains, so you can check your whole cart instead of one shelf tag.

All stores and prices in Moldova · See all catalogs and stores in Moldova · How price history works

Prices at other stores

Alcomarket · Alina Cosmetics · Bonus · Casa Curată · CIP Market · Călărași · Drink Stock · Family Market · Gustland · Jardi · Kaufland · Linella · Local · Mega Alina · Metro · Nr.1 · Ocean Fish · Rogob · Wine.md · WineTime · Zolușca

redu.md

Build your list, see where your cart is cheapest, and know when to buy - in one app for Moldova.

Telegram channel

Explore

Stores Catalogs Price history The app Download

Languages

Romanian Russian English

Legal

Privacy Policy Terms of Service Cookie Policy Disclaimer Company Info

© 2026 redu. All rights reserved.

Cookie Preferences

We use essential cookies to keep this site functional and optional analytics cookies to improve it. You can choose your preference. Read our Cookie Policy.