redu.md
Stores Catalogs Price history The app
Google Play App Store
RO Română RU Русский EN English
redu›Prices by store›Wine.md

Wine.md prices, catalog & discounts in Moldova

Updated: 21.10.2026

See Wine.md's current discounts and catalog and, on top of that, where each product is cheapest in other stores, with its price history over the last month. Free, with redu.

Wine.md's latest catalog has ended; the next one usually lands within a few days.

Last 30 days

BARZA ALBA Divin Bucuria 10 ani XO 0.7l

BARZA ALBA Divin Bucuria 10 ani XO 0.7l 700 ml Spirits

from 339.00 lei5 stores
  • Nr.1339.00 lei
  • Metro349.00 lei
  • Alcomarket359.00 lei
  • Linella439.99 lei
  • Mega Alina519.99 lei
Best price · Nr.1 · 16% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
30035040045050055060022.0929.0906.1012.1019.10
AlcomarketLinellaMega AlinaMetroNr.1Wine.md
Add to list
CASTEL MIMI Vin Sânzienele alb sec 0.75l

CASTEL MIMI Vin Sânzienele alb sec 0.75l 750 ml Wine

from 65.95 lei7 stores
  • Kaufland65.95 lei
  • Bonus135.99 lei
  • Metro138.90 lei
  • WineTime140.00 lei
  • Alcomarket145.00 lei
  • Linella147.99 lei
  • Mega Alina155.99 lei
Best price · Kaufland · 50% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
5010015020022.0929.0906.1012.1019.10
AlcomarketBonusKauflandLinellaMega AlinaMetroWine.mdWineTime
Add to list
Fautor Winery Ice Wine Traminer & Muscat Ottonel 375ml

Fautor Winery Ice Wine Traminer & Muscat Ottonel 375ml 375 ml Wine

from 390.00 lei2 stores
  • Călărași390.00 lei
  • WineTime465.00 lei
Best price · Călărași · 9% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
38040042044046048023.0929.0904.1010.1015.10
CălărașiWine.mdWineTime
Add to list
Vin Cricova Feteasca Neagra rosu sec 0.75l

Vin Cricova Feteasca Neagra rosu sec 0.75l 750 ml Wine

from 95.99 lei3 stores
  • Alcomarket95.99 lei
  • Metro149.90 lei
  • Mega Alina151.99 lei
Best price · Alcomarket · 28% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
8010012014016018022.0929.0906.1012.1019.10
AlcomarketMega AlinaMetroWine.md
Add to list
Vin spumant Cricova alb demisec 0.75l

Vin spumant Cricova alb demisec 0.75l 750 ml Wine

from 44.99 lei8 stores
  • Bonus44.99 lei
  • CIP Market49.95 lei
  • Mega Alina49.99 lei
  • Alcomarket62.90 lei
  • Călărași63.00 lei
  • Metro63.90 lei
  • WineTime66.00 lei
  • Linella68.99 lei
Best price · Bonus · 23% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
3040506070809021.0928.0905.1012.1019.10
AlcomarketBonusCIP MarketCălărașiLinellaMega AlinaMetroWine.mdWineTime
Add to list
Vin spumant Cricova Clasic rosu demisec 0.75l

Vin spumant Cricova Clasic rosu demisec 0.75l 750 ml Wine

from 44.99 lei7 stores
  • Bonus44.99 lei
  • CIP Market49.95 lei
  • Mega Alina49.99 lei
  • Călărași63.00 lei
  • Metro63.90 lei
  • WineTime66.00 lei
  • Linella69.99 lei
Best price · Bonus · 23% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
3040506070809022.0929.0906.1012.1019.10
BonusCIP MarketCălărașiLinellaMega AlinaMetroWine.mdWineTime
Add to list

The full Wine.md catalog in the app

Compare your whole cart, see the full price history and get alerts when prices drop. Free, no account.

Free onGoogle Play
Free onApp Store

Or scan the code with your phone

No account required · Android & iOS

How often are Wine.md prices updated?

It depends on the store: each chain runs its own promo period, and most refresh their offers once a week or once every two weeks. redu re-checks prices every time a new catalog lands and keeps the history, so you can see when it's genuinely a good time to buy.

Is Wine.md actually the cheapest?

Not always - and that's the point. For every Wine.md product on this page you can see the price at the other stores redu tracks, with the cheapest one highlighted. redu compares prices across Moldova's big chains, so you can check your whole cart instead of one shelf tag.

All stores and prices in Moldova · See all catalogs and stores in Moldova · How price history works

Prices at other stores

Alcomarket · Alina Cosmetics · Bonus · Casa Curată · CasaMega · CIP Market · Călărași · Drink Stock · Family Market · Gustland · Jardi · Kaufland · Linella · Local · Mega Alina · Metro · Nr.1 · Ocean Fish · Rogob · WineTime · Zolușca

redu.md

Build your list, see where your cart is cheapest, and know when to buy - in one app for Moldova.

Telegram channel

Explore

Stores Catalogs Price history The app Download

Languages

Romanian Russian English

Legal

Privacy Policy Terms of Service Cookie Policy Disclaimer Company Info

© 2026 redu. All rights reserved.

Cookie Preferences

We use essential cookies to keep this site functional and optional analytics cookies to improve it. You can choose your preference. Read our Cookie Policy.