redu.md
Stores Catalogs Price history The app
Google Play App Store
RO Română RU Русский EN English
redu›Prices by store›WineTime

WineTime prices, catalog & discounts in Moldova · 15–21 October 2026

Catalog valid 15–21 October 2026 Updated: 21.10.2026

See WineTime's current discounts and catalog and, on top of that, where each product is cheapest in other stores, with its price history over the last month. Free, with redu.

Biggest discounts right now

We show a discount only when the price history backs it up. How we read a discount

LEGENDA MOLDOVEI Divin 5 ani 0.5l-32%

LEGENDA MOLDOVEI Divin 5 ani 0.5l 500 ml Spirits

from 95.90 lei7 stores
  • Kaufland95.90 lei
  • Mega Alina95.99 lei
  • WineTime147.00 lei99.98 lei-32%
  • Alcomarket99.99 lei
  • Linella149.99 lei
  • Wine.md150.00 lei
  • Bonus169.55 lei

Lowest price in the last 30 days

Best price · Kaufland · 22% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
8010012014016018021.0927.0903.1009.1015.10
AlcomarketBonusKauflandLinellaMega AlinaWine.mdWineTime
Add to list
Vin Chateau Vartely Individo Pinot Grigio Chardonnay alb sec 0.75l-28%

Vin Chateau Vartely Individo Pinot Grigio Chardonnay alb sec 0.75l 750 ml Wine

from 99.90 lei3 stores
  • Metro99.90 lei
  • WineTime105.00 leiReal discount -28%
  • Mega Alina149.99 lei

Lowest price in the last 30 days

Best price · Metro · 16% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
8010012014016024.0930.0907.1013.1019.10
Mega AlinaMetroWineTime
Add to list
Jiguleovskoe Bere blondă Bocikovoe 4.6% 0.45l-16%

Jiguleovskoe Bere blondă Bocikovoe 4.6% 0.45l 450 ml Beer

from 14.95 lei6 stores
  • CIP Market14.95 lei
  • Family Market20.90 lei
  • Jardi22.90 lei
  • WineTime24.50 leiReal discount -16%
  • Metro24.99 lei
  • Bonus28.25 lei

Lowest price in the last 30 days

Best price · CIP Market · 34% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
101520253024.0930.0907.1013.1019.10
BonusCIP MarketFamily MarketJardiMetroWineTime
Add to list
FINCH Bere blonda 2,2l Pet-14%

FINCH Bere blonda 2,2l Pet 2.2 L Beer

from 39.99 lei6 stores
  • Bonus39.99 lei
  • Jardi44.90 lei
  • Alcomarket52.99 lei
  • WineTime60.00 leiReal discount -14%
  • Mega Alina62.99 lei
  • Linella73.99 lei

Lowest price in the last 30 days

Best price · Bonus · 28% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
30405060708024.0901.1007.1014.1020.10
AlcomarketBonusJardiLinellaMega AlinaWineTime
Add to list
CASTEL MIMI 9MUSES Vin spumant Viorica alb brut 750ml-13%

CASTEL MIMI 9MUSES Vin spumant Viorica alb brut 750ml 750 ml Wine

from 79.90 lei5 stores
  • Metro79.90 lei
  • WineTime125.00 lei109.00 lei-13%
  • Alcomarket109.00 lei
  • Linella109.99 lei
  • Mega Alina113.99 lei

Lowest price in the last 30 days

Best price · Metro · 23% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
70809010011012024.0930.0907.1013.1019.10
AlcomarketLinellaMega AlinaMetroWineTime
Add to list
Vin Chateau Vartely Individo Merlot Carbernet Sauvignon rosu sec 0.75l-12%

Vin Chateau Vartely Individo Merlot Carbernet Sauvignon rosu sec 0.75l 750 ml Wine

from 105.00 lei3 stores
  • WineTime105.00 leiReal discount -12%
  • Metro138.90 lei
  • Mega Alina149.99 lei

Lowest price in the last 30 days

Best price · WineTime · 20% below avg
Price, last 30 days (all stores)
8010012014016024.0930.0907.1013.1019.10
Mega AlinaMetroWineTime
Add to list

Another 238 WineTime offers in the app

Compare your whole cart, see the full price history and get alerts when prices drop. Free, no account.

Free onGoogle Play
Free onApp Store

Or scan the code with your phone

No account required · Android & iOS

How often are WineTime prices updated?

It depends on the store: each chain runs its own promo period, and most refresh their offers once a week or once every two weeks. redu re-checks prices every time a new catalog lands and keeps the history, so you can see when it's genuinely a good time to buy.

Is WineTime actually the cheapest?

Not always - and that's the point. For every WineTime product on this page you can see the price at the other stores redu tracks, with the cheapest one highlighted. redu compares prices across Moldova's big chains, so you can check your whole cart instead of one shelf tag.

All stores and prices in Moldova · See all catalogs and stores in Moldova · How price history works

Prices at other stores

Alcomarket · Alina Cosmetics · Bonus · Casa Curată · CasaMega · CIP Market · Călărași · Drink Stock · Family Market · Gustland · Jardi · Kaufland · Linella · Local · Mega Alina · Metro · Nr.1 · Ocean Fish · Rogob · Wine.md · Zolușca

redu.md

Build your list, see where your cart is cheapest, and know when to buy - in one app for Moldova.

Telegram channel

Explore

Stores Catalogs Price history The app Download

Languages

Romanian Russian English

Legal

Privacy Policy Terms of Service Cookie Policy Disclaimer Company Info

© 2026 redu. All rights reserved.

Cookie Preferences

We use essential cookies to keep this site functional and optional analytics cookies to improve it. You can choose your preference. Read our Cookie Policy.